Today is Sunday, April 30, 2017

Lebanon High School principal's list and honor roll, 2nd nine weeks

  Email   Print

9th grade honor roll: Phillip Adams, Addison Alford, Katelyn Allen, Rebecca Apple, Luisa Arevalo, Collin Aucoin, Kayla Badru, Danielle Baggett, Jonathan Baker, Moises Barrera, Michael Bayne, Ethan Bentley, James Benton, Grace Boothe, Justin Bowhannon, Jamya Branch, Rebecca Brown, Emmalee Bush, Karen Calderon, Autumn Calvo, Cameron Carr, Jackson Case, Dallas Cheesman, Alexander Clemons, William Cogdill, Jacob Creighton, Kevin Creswell, Mario De La Cruz, Cassie Dunn, Mitchell Ferguson, Trinity Fisak, Ariana Fowler, Carolanne Fox, Addison Fuller, Paul Gann, Jonathan Gass, Mikasha Gilliam, Kyrstin Grater, Hillary Hardin, Kaitlyn Harper, Cullen Haverstick, Destiny Hicks, Zo'Riah High, Laredo Hixson, Kevin Hokanson, Kensley Hollandsworth, Makayla Holt, Jo Howell, Iris Hubert, Jaylee Hux, Remington Jenkins, Sierra Johns, Colby Jones, Ethan Keith, Nathan Kemp, Anastasia Kilburn, Natalie King, Amber Kirby, Devin Long, Deanna Martin, Billy Massey, Teneisha McCathern, Mark McDearman, Molley McElhiney, Hayden Merrell, Amanee Moore, Amanee Moore, Amanee Moore, Amanee Moore, Joseph Moore, Tanner Myers, Jose Ortiz, Savannah Pallotti, Silbia Pantaleon, Pranav Patel, Ta'Korria Perkins, Garrett Pope, Connor Ragsdale, Chisholm Rallis, Andrea Ramirez, Dylan Reeves, Cooper Retzke, Matthew Richie, Rebekah Rushing, Levi Sampson, Shayna Schick-Turner, Sarena Shannon, Elizabeth Shreeve, Matthew Shreeve, Matthew Simmons, Jenna Simms, Devin Smith, Edwin Smith, Lora Smith, Micayla Sutton, Kiara Taylor, Ryan Toporowski, Kaleb Truss, Preston Wilee, Alyssa Woodcock, Ethan Wright, Alexis Young and Katelyn Zolen.

9th grade principal's list: Courtney Allen, Ian Anderson, Claudia Aucoin, Piper Bailey, Mason Baines, Ira Ballard, Anna Bazydola, Isabella Beene, Robert Bilbrey, Lily Binkard, Benjamin Birdwell, Bryson Blackburn, Ellen Bobo, Rebekah Brandt, Justin Burch, Angel Calderon, Nohelia Campos, Slone Carr, Olivia Carver, Brady Chappell, Allison Collins, Elijah Copas, Micah Cummins, Reanna Davenport, Mary DesJardins, Jack Dodson, Victor Esparza, Alex Faircloth, Robert Finch, Halle Ford, Braden Fuller, Eric Fung, Alexis Galvez, Victoria Gammons, Emily Gipson, Mayra Gonzalez, Abbey Gore, Corbin Hagman, Azura Haley, Kristen Harding, Bailey Harris, Dylan Harris, Braden Harrison, Anne Heidebreicht, Emme Hicks, Charles Hopper, Delaney Hunter, Cheyenne Jackson, Kobe Jacobson, Madilyn Kimble, Hannah Lawson, Garrison Leonard, Aaryn Grace Lester, Rylea Long, Isaac Lopez, Charles Lowery, George Lowery, Rocsana Martinez-Pantaleon, India Mastin, Robert McFall, Makenzie Mohr, Austin Morphis, Allissa Mulaski, Kathryn-Alice Orr, Damy Ortiz, Nancy Patel, Ashley Payne, Litzy Perez, Aubrey Perry, Johnson Phung, Olivia Powers, Chandler Pruett, Gaven Reasonover, Thomas Robertson, William Sabaski, Olivia Shaw, Camille Shipp, Devin Shotwell, Hayli Stewart, Emma Stone, Jonathan Testamand, Addison Thiele, John Vastola, Madeline Walker, Effie White, Marlene Wilkerson, Marshall Williams, Dalton Woods, Rosalie Xaykosee and Bibiana Zermeno Magana.

10th grade honor roll: Jamie Adams, Elijah Alexander, Alexander Allen, Austin Anderton, Colby Badon, Samantha Barnes, Catherine Batcheler, Avery Beal, Anna Bennett, Gennifer Bennett, Devon Bittner, Alexa Borcherding, Emily Boyd, Casey Brantley, Ronan Briscoe, Ryan Brown, Thomas Bryan, Stephanie Bryant, Harrison Burns, Presley Bush, Daniel Calderon, Mckenzie Carlton, Alaida Chacon Turner, Ethan Chambers, Brizeida Chavez, David Chen, Samantha Conseen, Tyler Costa, Elijah Cox, Alex Damian-Gomez, Kameron Davis, Kaitlyn Dedman, Isabella Dillon, Katherine Dimmick, Zachary Epps, Peyton Felts, Hailey Fields, Joseph Fox, Lornazha Freeman, Bayleigh Frye, Jasmine Fuqua, Katrina Gescat, Kenike Glaub, Lucy Graviss, Alexander Hagerman, Erika Hall, Kristin Hansen, Maliah Harris, Jim Hedgepath, Teagan Hedrick, Indiga Heilman, Michael Higgins, Andre Holder, Macey Holland, Sadie Holt, No'Well Hooten, Erin Hostettler, Shelby Hudson, Jakeshia James, Garrett Johnson, Nathaniel Johnson, William Jones, Destiny Key, Haley Key, Christian Kowal, Makayla Langley, Laneya Lee-Lattimore, Jonathan Licon, Tanner Linder, Rachel Lindsey, Erica Lowe, Alicia Luna, Richard Lyle Jr., Bailey Manning, Jenna Manus, Kaylin Martin, Allen Martinez, Emily Massey, Ashlyn Mccaleb, Kimberlijo Miller, Xavier Mills, Trent Mitchell, Kamron Morgan, Ashley Myrick, Jazmin Niniz, Ethan Njezic, Aaron Nugent, Alex Nugent, Michael Pacheco, Sacorra Patton, Racheal Pellerin, Brandon Perry, Gerald Perry, Mason Phillips, Lucas Reagan, Aislinn Richards, Garrett Rider, Kyleigh Roberts, Kaitlyn Rollins, Nathan Rowlett, Scott Sabel, Kholby Salerno, Nevaeh Sanders, Dade Sanford, Chandra Sawyer, Sydney Schettler, Charles Sells, Kimberly Shields, Mark Sims, Ethan Smiley, Emily Smith, Dustin Souksangouane, Bently Spicer, Elias St. Peter, Jackson Stafford, Thatcher Steed, Mary Strickland, Samantha Stubblefield, Grace Swain, Matthew Tarpley, Marissa Tate, Olivia Teague, Daniel Thurman, Jaelin Truong, Jacob Tucker, Halen Tyler, Nancy Ung, Benjamin Vance, William Vanhook, Jade Walker, George Warren, Brandon Wentzell , Joseph White, Melissa Whitmer, Easton Willis, Christopher Wolfe, Olivia Wright, Deya Wuerdig-Van Winkle and Samantha Zolen.

10th grade principal's list: Arianna Adams, Nicholas Allison, John Anderson, Lansdon Bartlett, Nicole Bashour, Brayden Bittle, Isaac Bland, Caleb Bradford, Benjamin Brashear, Christina Brenner, Evan Britt, Christaney Brookshire, Joseph Browne, Caleb Carter, Noah Culbert, Brieanna Cummins, Zachary Daniels, Austin Dickson, Angelus Donoho, Ethan Dorris, Briana Downs, Anna Dozier, Sydney Elrod, Juan Esparza, Gabriela Foxworth-Nwaneri, Jack Goode, Lily Guerra, Jayson Hawkins, Gordon Hokanson, Ty Hopper, Israel Irizarry, Madison Kornguth, Skyler Laszczewski, Isabella Magana, Bryan Maza, Aubrey Mcelhiney, Mary Minter, Taylor Murray, Emma Mutz, Y Nguyen, Benjamin Nixon, Lucas Oakley, Shealeen Otis, Edward Parker, Roben Parker, Shelby Parks, Natalie Phillips, Kendal Plumlee, Kaetlyn Ragan, Kaylah Richey, Makayla Shattuck, Aliyah Stevenson, Evan Stewart, Julia Stranahan, Emily Toporowski, Emerald Van Nus, Chelsea Walker, Nataleigh Wallace, Genevieve White, Mattie Winfree, Nathaniel Winfree, Emily Wright, Taylor Yeomans and Sofia Zavala.

11th grade honor roll: Arwen Adkins, Anna Albritton, Jeremiah Arnold, Peyton Ballou, Ryan Barber, Tessa Barrett, Nathaniel Basner, Telma Beltran Alfaro, Arlie Birket, Leah Brandt, Jackson Bryant, Jerry Buckingham, Katie Bush, Cameron Byrne, Devin Campbell, Emily Caruana, Karen Chac, Noah Chance, Alanna Clemmons, Charity Cox, Nathan Daniel, Jason Davis, Brett Denton, Donovan Diehl, Alexandria Dies, Shivani Dixit, Jalin Dockins, Thomas Draper, Nicholas Duke, Jonathan Dunn, Caleb Durham, Savanna Edwards, Grace Everton, Chloe Foutch, Carlie Fox, Lauren Fox, Ryan Fung, Tyler Garvin, Sydney Gibbs, Makayla Goode, Kameryn Hamilton, Zia Hamilton, Alexis Harris, Brooklyn Harvey, Guy Hatley, Rebekkah Henson, Liniquer Hernandez, Taylor Herndon, Elijah Holmberg, Victoria Jablonski, Krislyn Jenkins, Jozetta Johnson, Felipe Juarez, Adam Keil, Timothy Kelley, Erin Kimble, Jason Kintzler, Sidney Kurtz, Ashlea Lackey, Emily Lee, Jarod Lloyd, Donovan Longbrake, Steven Loring, Justin Magers, Ethan Maggart, Annie Mallory, Katelyn Marshall, Shawn Maynard, Stacie Mayse, Elijah McDearman, Ali Miller, Madison Moles, Tyler Moore, Anna Muktikar, Sarah Nagy, Sarah Neil, Michaela O'Connell, Andrew Owen, Nistha Patel, Daniel Perez, Sergio Perez, Robert Pitts, Vidishakumari Prajapati, Makeya Prince, Jessica Ramirez, Ahreanna Reid, Francisco Rosales, Dallas Rose, Leilani Sanders, Giovanni Santos, Eric Satterfield, Tiffany Schell, Morgan Scott, Savannah Selby, Nathaniel Shields, Terry Smith, Venessa Snyder, Alyssa St. Peter, Stephanie Truong, Allison Verdugt, Lauren Walker, Ethan Wamble, Alex Whitaker, Madeline White, Skyann Wiley, Andrew Willis, Ethan Willis, Blake Wilson, Cameron Wisdom and Trevor Zemba.

11th grade principal's list: Taylor Anderson, Emily Barron, Jennifer Bayne, Matthew Bishop, Hayden Bone, Allison Burruss, Jessieca Chen, Devin Cole, Dallas Cornish, Melissa Crespo, Eric Daniels, Gage Davenport, Hanna Davis, William Dedmon, Shivam Desai, Karmen Freeman, Hunter Fugate, Ashley Grimes, Chelsea Henry, Keely Hicks, Nicholas Hunter, Morgan Jones, Raven Kelley, Samantha Kirby, Macy Lee, Kathrine Malash, Lindsay Manning, William McRae, Noah Mulaski, Brianna Nagelhout, Morgan Newberry, Samantha Newton, Gabriel Nye, Maleigha Oldham, Shivani Patel, Shaliek Pearson, Sharief Pearson, Kathryn Pittman, Madelyn Poteet, Makiah Prince, Adoria Randolph, Chance Reasonover, Danielle Redmond, Mason Roberts, Ethan Robertson, Darren Seay, Matthew Shoemaker, Katelyn Smith, Hailyn Stewart, Megan Sullivan, Gabriella Tecson, Tony Thomason, Maley Turley, Victor Vega and Briawna Wood.

12th grade honor roll: Hannah Averitt, James Baird, Lily Baldwin, Maico Barrera, Brooke Belcher, Jennifer Betz, Brooke Bishop, Emily Boone, Jacob Briscoe, Kevin Brown, Kaleb Burnett, Dylan Carbonel, Jeremy Claud, Makenzi Coe, Jose De La Cruz-Salas, Dorian Dean, Kristen Dearmond, Minchey Dedman, Irvaughn Dewberry, Gavin Dies, Jacee Dies, Kaleb Dillon, Jana Driver, Cortny Edmonds, Amber Evans, Jarrett Folkerts, Amanda Gammon, Austin Gee, Abigail Glaub, Isabel Gordon, Jackson Gray, Renial Haffner, Matthew Harper, Keyauna Hastings, Reginold Hatcher, Brett Hatfield, Sarah Hayes, Fiona Hayward, Michael Hazen, Emily Hines, Hayden Hittle, Shelby Holiman, Jenna Holland, Hailey Houston, Savannah Howard, Damion Jones, Rayna Jones, Angellica Keeney, Bailee Lamoreaux, Angel Lehew, Blake Leonard, Chanceton Lindsey, Tyyanna Logue, Shalinda Longbrake, Samuel Ludwikowski, Avenicno Luna, Leah Macias, Aspen Martin, Madeline Martin, Jacob Maynard, Adam McDonald, Meredith Melson, Brittany Morrison, Horace Nunley, Cameron Oliver, Colten Otis, Derek Parsley, Laura Pruitte, Kalee Reeves, Austin Reynolds, Brea Robbins, Caitlin Roberts, Chandler Ryan, John Sailer, Ana Santos, Madison Sawyer, Michael Seay, Parker Sheffey, Ashlyn Sheppard, Dalton Smith, Rodney Smith, Ericka Smotherman, Jodi Sydenstricker, Stacy Tipton, Jakeese Turner, Makayla Warren, Myles Webster, Breanna Wilkerson, Anne-Marie Wilson, Paige Wrye, Michael Yancey and Cameron Young.

12 grade principal's list: Alexis Abston, William Adams, Matthew Anasky, Madison Bailey, Sydney Becht, Joseph-Noah Birmingham, Zackary Bledsoe, Jacob Bradford, Matthew Brotherton, Mckenzie Bryant, Aleigha Buhler, Rebekah Burns, James Burton, Anthony Calderon, Jordan Campbell, Olivia Carr, Brianna Casilli, Joshua Crook, Alexis Cummins, Sydney Day, Hunter Doyle, Abigail Durbin, Gavin Duvall, Chloe Edens, Eliza Felos, Alexis Frye, Caitlin Gann, Brianna Garza, Haley Glaskox, Caitlin Glover, Rachael Gracyalny, Cheyenne Granstaff, Dakota Grauherr, Christina Greer, Emma Hall, Cobe Hampton, Matthew Hardin, Morgan Harmon, Makenna Hibdon, Caleb Hulse, Brett Hutto, Cortlyn Johnson, Zayda Juarez, Madison Keil, Anna Kline, Isabell Lopez, Destinee Magley-Rosen, Katherine Mathews, Destiny Merrell, Morgan Murray, Emma Naylor-Jackson, Kara Oakley, Nadeja Odom, Kailey Orrand-Hill, Olivia Ortiz Cano, Colton Ragsdale, Kathryn Ray, David Richey, Christopher Rittenberry, Xavier Robertson, Kayla Rodrigues, Nicholas Sanders, Caleah Shannon, Victoria Siddiqi, Anna Smallwood, Grace Smith, London Smith, Samantha Tarpley, Caroline Taylor, Autumn Travis, Veronica Webb, Logan White, Alicia Wikner, Haylee Wilson, Mason Winfree, Alyssa Young and Mackenzie Zychal.

Related Articles
Read more from:
Education
Tags: 
honor roll, Lebanon High School, principal's list
Share: 
  Email   Print
Powered by Bondware
News Publishing Software

The browser you are using is outdated!

You may not be getting all you can out of your browsing experience
and may be open to security risks!

Consider upgrading to the latest version of your browser or choose on below: