Today is Wednesday, June 28, 2017

Winfree Bryant Middle School PL-HR

  Email   Print

Winfree Bryant Middle School

6th grade principal's list: Zeanna Alexis, Matthew D. Aulds, Sadie A. Baxter, Ava A. Brashear, Ellison A. Brinkman, Princess F. Caballes, Shamah Chinyanga, Benjamin D. Estes, Connor V. Gannon, Ethan P. Gentry, Brooklyn Harrell, Jackson W. Lea, Daryl K. Mitchell, Elizabeth G. Orr, Landon Patterson, Emma G. Petty, Adela S. Rosalez and Karen Wang.

6th grade honor roll: Nyathin D. Adam, Bella R. Agee, William H. Allison, Thomas P. Anderson, Tyler J. Barnett, Amanda Barrett, Joshua L. Bass, Raven T. Bennett, Jacob C. Blankenship, Blake A. Bowen, Jamie L. Bradford, Shelby Bryant, Kirsten R. Canipe, Casey E. Colyer, Yasmin I. Corralejo, Aftyn D. Cox, Calli Davis, Andrew B. Day, Jacob J. Dever, Jalyrics Dillard, Hugh Dixon, Logan C. Driver, Denni M. Dye, Tyler D. Eilering, Elayna A. Escamilla, William Z. Ferguson, Katie M. Floyd, Skyler Foster, Izaiyah D. Griffith, Kendra J. Hackett, Ethan J. Hale, Darius Haley, Kilee J. Hamilton, Gavin H. Harris, Bryson Hart, John W. Hodge, Aiden R. Hood, Timothy M. Howell, Emely Juarez Ja'apos, Derekah S. Johnson, Lauren Johnson, Samuel E. Johnson, Xavier J. Johnson, Wyatt J. Jones, Emoni J. Jude, Nelson P. Keeney, Abigail Keller, Edie M. Laboube, Gabriel L. Linnear, Kevin P. Lozano, Ruby E. Luke, Laci N. Macias, Joshua D. Mangrum, Nevaeh S. Manning, Nevaeh N. Martinez, Christopher B. Metzgar, Om H. Mistry, Haley E. Mitchell, Kylie F. Mitchell, Jesse L. Mofield II, Lylah Navarro, Thalia V. Ortiz, Bhavi Parekh, Cheylo Rallis, Sean P. Redmond, Arista I. Rigsby, Deysy J. Roman, Angelina Russell, Jorge J. Salazar, Macy Scruggs, Mia E. Scruggs, Summer G. Sesnan, Colton C. Settle, Evan Shipp, Yana S. Sivets, Christian Smith, Owen C. Smith, Christopher C. Stafford, Christopher D. Story, La'Quarrius Talley, Maci D. Talley, Savannah N. Taylor, Taylor M. Templeton, Gavin R. Tomlinson, Alianna Trujillo, Alan J. Valadez-Gutierrez, Brandon M. Walker, Thomas I. Walsh, Hong Wang, Makiya A. White, Caroline B. Willis, Abigail N. Wright and Elliotte Wyatt.

7th grade principal's list: Sumnang W. Allen, Charles W. Burdine, Grayson Campbell, Pooja J. Desai, Abigail B. Hopper, Westin Manning, Madison A. McAllister, Jackson S. Mcrae, Nathan A. Muktikar, Joybe Rayo Nava, Oscar Z. Stoffer and Rachel L. Walpole.

7th grade honor roll: Carissa O. Ball, Kerrigan J. Beale, Patrick J. Beasley, Sara E. Bouton, Maggie G. Bowers, Thomas J. Bowser, Fisher C. Bradshaw, Macie E. Camp, Mckenzie J. Carraway, Lourdes A. Carrillo, Damaris G. Castillo, Ashlee N. Chesnut, Elijah J. Coggins, Lindsey A. Crowder, Kevin Damian-Gomez, Robert C. Davenport, Warren G. Denton, Alexia M. Douglas, John R. Fennell, Alexxis L. Ferguson, Chloe L. Freeman, Bryce W. Fuller, Olivia F. Garcia, Evan G. Gill, Maya L. Gipson, Maddox G. Greathouse, Kaden S. Harrell, Tyree Harris, Madison N. Hodge, Savannah J. Holderfield, Clifford N. Horne, Devintes T. Jackson, Steven E. Lemaster, Braelynn B. Linton, Olivia R. Martin, Saul G. Martinez, Madison R. Mathes, Cadence M. Mccoy, Rehoboth T. Mesfin, Michael A. Miller, Cali N. Minor, Elizabeth G. Mitchell, Destiny M. Mofield, James S. Moore, Genesis R. Murray, Harlie M. Nehus, Jose Nicolas, Cristal R. Niniz, Grace E. Oglesbee, Easton C. Organ, Jackson Painter, James Patel, Kristiyauna A. Rager, Malia K. Randolph, Sylara E. Schwartz, Alaina M. Smith, Colton B. Stroud, Austin D. Teague, Jonathan R. Tillotson, William C. Walker, Derek T. Whitmer, Isaiah D. Williams and Riley C. Wilson.

8th grade principal's list: Zander R. Alexis, Jamie J. Boyd, Cadence R. Clark, Avery E. Harris, Sara E. Magana, Zachary C. Marshall, Brittany L. Moore, Thomas J. Poteet and Brianna L. Tello.

8th grade honor roll: Walter G. Adams, Logan C. Apple, Kendall L. Arnold, Daisy P. Ayala, Dylan T. Bates, Ryan N. Becht, Taianna M. Birdsong, Willow N. Bowen, Hannah N. Breedlove, Addasyn M. Brewington, Keilye Broughton, Jesse R. Brown, William Burruss, Mason B. Daniel, Loren C. DeLarosa, Tori M. Denney, Landry N. Dixon, Nicole F. Duke, Catherine E. Duncan, Chloe E. Flesch, Kennedy E. Gardner, Hannah R. Goad, Sarah K. Hazen, Jonathan L. Hendrick, Kaitlynn Hibdon, Lillian Hibdon, Kaiya E. Horan, Vincent J. Hurd, Zaria A. Kendall, Claire R. Lafevor, Bella Lemieux, Sydni R. Lening, Alexander C. Lopez, Mia F. Martin, Anadelia Martinez, Taliyah A. McCathern, Ritchard A. Medina, David Mendez-Ledesma, Emma C. Minter, Jorge Montes, Alexia B. Northcutt, Linden A. Palmer, Peter H. Pearson Jr., Kyra Pedigo, Jordan C. Pickett, Addison G. Porter, Jhonatan D. Roman, Azucena Salazar, Timothy L. Schroder, Savannah N. Seay, Isabella C. Simmons, William F. Spruill, Brenna D. Tate, Karissa J. Tramel, Laurel G. Willis and Ivan M. Wright.

Related Articles
Read more from:
Education
Tags: 
education, honor roll, Lebanon Special School District, LSSD, principal's list, schools, Winfree Bryant Middle School
Share: 
  Email   Print
Powered by Bondware
News Publishing Software

The browser you are using is outdated!

You may not be getting all you can out of your browsing experience
and may be open to security risks!

Consider upgrading to the latest version of your browser or choose on below: